Call It Closed International Realty
  • Home
  • Properties
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Services
    1. Buy
    2. Sell
    3. Financing
  • About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    melissaclawson@clawsonhomegroup.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(651) 895-0217
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
658.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 11863 River Hills DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
    1/29 29

    $ 240,000 4.0%

    $ 250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    11863 River Hills DR, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Townhouse

    Listed by Melissa Clawson of Call It Closed International Realty

  • 13915 Ironstone TER NW, Anoka, MN 55303
    1/29 29

    $ 262,000 9.7%

    $ 290,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,411 SqFt

    13915 Ironstone TER NW, Anoka, MN 55303

    Townhouse

• 777 Winslow AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    1/25 25

    $ 270,000 3.8%

    $ 260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

    777 Winslow AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    Single Family Home

• 10316 Nesbitt AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55437
    1/41 41

    $ 550,000 1.9%

    $ 540,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt

    10316 Nesbitt AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55437

    Single Family Home

• 2708 Williams DR, Burnsville, MN 55337
    1/31 31

    $ 285,000

    $ 285,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

    2708 Williams DR, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Single Family Home

• 248 Morgan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    1/36 36

    $ 261,025 10.0%

    $ 290,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    248 Morgan AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55405

    Single Family Home

• 13036 Judicial RD, Burnsville, MN 55337
    1/26 26

    $ 278,100 3.0%

    $ 270,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

    13036 Judicial RD, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Townhouse

• 5636 Brookdale DR N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    1/35 35

    $ 175,000

    $ 175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

    5636 Brookdale DR N, Minneapolis, MN 55443

    Townhouse

• 1535 Covington LN, Saint Paul, MN 55122
    1/38 38

    $ 711,000 1.6%

    $ 700,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,144 SqFt

    1535 Covington LN, Saint Paul, MN 55122

    Single Family Home

• 2925 Sunset BLVD, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    1/27 27

    $ 425,000 10.5%

    $ 475,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,837 SqFt

    2925 Sunset BLVD, Minneapolis, MN 55416

    Single Family Home

• 828 Woodgate DR #105, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    1/22 22

    $ 184,900 2.6%

    $ 189,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    828 Woodgate DR #105, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    Townhouse

    Listed by Alicia Hammond of Call It Closed International Realty

  • 1063 Burns AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    1/27 27

    $ 266,500 3.1%

    $ 274,999

    4 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

    1063 Burns AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Single Family Home

• 1502 Ramsey ST, Hastings, MN 55033
    1/28 28

    $ 370,000

    $ 370,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

    1502 Ramsey ST, Hastings, MN 55033

    Single Family Home

• 21427 State Highway 220 SW, East Grand Forks, MN 56721
    1/3 3

    $ 900,000 18.2%

    $ 1,100,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,576 SqFt

    21427 State Highway 220 SW, East Grand Forks, MN 56721

    Single Family Home

• 18720 Kanabec CT, Lakeville, MN 55044
    1/74 74

    $ 535,000

    $ 535,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,649 SqFt

    18720 Kanabec CT, Lakeville, MN 55044

    Single Family Home

• 16405 13th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
    1/33 33

    $ 435,000 1.1%

    $ 439,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt

    16405 13th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55447

    Single Family Home

• 14661 Cobalt ST NW #43, Anoka, MN 55303
    1/31 31

    $ 190,000 9.5%

    $ 210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    14661 Cobalt ST NW #43, Anoka, MN 55303

    Townhouse

• 911 1st ST SE, Melrose, MN 56352
    1/23 23

    $ 236,000 1.6%

    $ 239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,420 SqFt

    911 1st ST SE, Melrose, MN 56352

    Single Family Home

• 1401 15th ST S, Sartell, MN 56377
    1/23 23

    $ 275,000 5.1%

    $ 289,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt

    1401 15th ST S, Sartell, MN 56377

    Single Family Home

• 6598 Oak ST, North Branch, MN 55056
    1/30 30

    $ 263,000 1.2%

    $ 260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

    6598 Oak ST, North Branch, MN 55056

    Single Family Home

• 816 5th AVE SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414

    $ 514,000

    $ 514,000

    2,592 SqFt

    816 5th AVE SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414

    Multi-Family

• 935 Sommerville ST S, Shakopee, MN 55379

    $ 190,000

    $ 190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

    935 Sommerville ST S, Shakopee, MN 55379

    Single Family Home

• 150 84th ST NE, Rice, MN 56367
    1/5 5

    $ 50,000 9.1%

    $ 55,000

    0.33 Acres

    150 84th ST NE, Rice, MN 56367

    Vacant Land

    Listed by George Fortier of Agency North Real Estate, Inc

  • 5615 Buffington LN, Excelsior, MN 55331

    $ 1,509,123 4.1%

    $ 1,450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt

    5615 Buffington LN, Excelsior, MN 55331

    Townhouse

    Listed by Alexander Trapp of Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417